skip navigation
Home News Teams Coaches Alumni Archives

VARSITY

Spring 2017
2017 x Spring

Saturday March 18, 2017

VARSITY

2

St. Charles North

5

Saturday March 18, 2017

VARSITY

8

Wheaton Warrenville South

1

Saturday March 18, 2017

VARSITY

8

Geneva

2

Sunday March 19, 2017

VARSITY

8

Benet

2

Sunday March 19, 2017

VARSITY

5

Wheaton North

4

Tuesday March 21, 2017

Lincoln Way

2

VARSITY

6

Thursday March 23, 2017

VARSITY

16

Lemont

1

Friday April 07, 2017

VARSITY

8

Wheaton Warrenville South

2

Tuesday April 11, 2017

Wheaton North

8

VARSITY

12

Thursday April 13, 2017

Naperville Central

11

VARSITY

12

Saturday April 15, 2017

VARSITY

14

Maine South

1

Wednesday April 19, 2017

VARSITY

15

Fenwick

8

Saturday April 22, 2017

VARSITY

12

Benet

6

Monday April 24, 2017

VARSITY

12

Geneva

5

Tuesday April 25, 2017

St. Charles East

5

VARSITY

16

Thursday April 27, 2017

Naperville North

4

VARSITY

7

Saturday April 29, 2017

Hinsdale Central

9

VARSITY

5

Tuesday May 02, 2017

OPRF

8

VARSITY

14

Thursday May 04, 2017

St. Charles North

4

VARSITY

13

Tuesday May 09, 2017

Waubonsie

5

VARSITY

19

Thursday May 11, 2017

VARSITY

16

St. Ignatius

8

Friday May 12, 2017

VARSITY

7

Glenbard West

12

Thursday May 18, 2017

Bartlett

VARSITY

Thursday May 18, 2017

St. Viator

16

VARSITY

7

Tuesday May 23, 2017

Wheaton North

5

VARSITY

12

Thursday May 25, 2017

York

7

VARSITY

10

Saturday May 27, 2017

VARSITY

11

Grays Lake North

9

Wednesday May 31, 2017

VARSITY

7

New Trier

16

Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sat Mar 18
L
@ St. Charles North
FINAL
Sat Mar 18
W
@ Wheaton Warrenville South
FINAL
Sat Mar 18
W
@ Geneva
FINAL
Sun Mar 19
W
@ Benet
FINAL
Sun Mar 19
W
@ Wheaton North
Wheaton North
FINAL
Tue Mar 21
W
Lincoln Way
FINAL
Thu Mar 23
W
@ Lemont
FINAL
Fri Apr 7
W
@ Wheaton Warrenville South
FINAL
Tue Apr 11
W
Wheaton North
FINAL
Thu Apr 13
W
Naperville Central
FINAL
Sat Apr 15
W
@ Maine South
FINAL
Wed Apr 19
W
@ Fenwick
FINAL
Sat Apr 22
W
@ Benet
Scholastica Fields - 2350 Maple Ave, Lisle
FINAL
Mon Apr 24
W
@ Geneva
FINAL
Tue Apr 25
W
St. Charles East
FINAL
Thu Apr 27
W
Naperville North
FINAL
Sat Apr 29
L
Hinsdale Central
FINAL
Tue May 2
W
OPRF
FINAL
Thu May 4
W
St. Charles North
FINAL
Tue May 9
W
Waubonsie
FINAL
Thu May 11
W
@ St. Ignatius
FINAL
Fri May 12
L
@ Glenbard West
Memorial Stadium - Glenbard West HS
FINAL
Thu May 18 -
Bartlett
Benedictine Stadium
Cancelled
Thu May 18
L
St. Viator
Benedictine Stadium
FINAL
Tue May 23
W
Wheaton North
FINAL
Thu May 25
W
York
FINAL
Sat May 27
W
@ Grays Lake North
Grays Lake North HS
FINAL
Wed May 31
L
@ New Trier
FINAL